spacer spacer spacer spacer spacer spacer
Skip Navigation and Go Directly to Page ContentHOME SeniorCorps SeniorCorps
 
 

forms Forms | Advanced Search
FONT SIZE:  Default  |  Large

spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
About Senior Corps 
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
Hurricane Volunteer Support Fund
In the wake of the recent hurricanes, the Corporation is coordinating volunteers to assist with repair and relief efforts in areas affected by this devastating storm. Your donation will support volunteers in providing food and shelter, managing donations, helping victims get necessary assistance, and long-term rebuilding efforts.
spacer
 
USA Freedom Corps Partnering to Answer the President’s Call to Service
 
spacer
spacer
spacer
Help / Site Information > FOIA >
 
IMPAC Cardholder List

 

List of Corporation Credit Card Holders – By Office

HEADQUARTERS ADDRESS: (Place the room number for the individual cardholder)
1201 New York Avenue
Washington, DC 20525

PROCUREMENT SERVICES:
Fax (202) 565-2815

Annie P. Coley, Room 8404-D
Ritchie D. Vinson, Room 8407 (CO)
Marilyne Brooks, Room 8403-D (CO)
Kelly Mitchell-Baynes, Room 8401-A (CO)

OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATIVE AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES:
Fax (202) 606-3470

Victoria Emerson, Room 8410
Maria Cristina Farias, Room 8410
Norman Franklin, Room 8410

OFFICE OF INSPECTOR GENERAL: Fax (202) 606-9397

Shirleen Chittams, Room 830
Robert Holland, Room 830
Jeffery Morales, Room 830
Monica Cely-Rodriguez, Room 830
Gerardina Thatcher, Room 830
Robert Walters, Room 830
Wendy Wingers, Room 830
Paola Merino, Room 830
Kenneth Bach, Room 830

AMERICORPS*NCCC (NATIONAL CIVILIAN COMMUNITY CORPS:
Fax (202) 606-3462

Mary F. Campion, Suite 10402-C
David John Hourihan, Suite 10402-E

AMERICORPS*STATE/NATIONAL SENIOR SERVICE PROGRAMS:
Fax (202) 606-3460

Russell Grady, Suite 9222-B

OFFICE OF CIVIL RIGHTS & INCLUSIVENESS:
Fax (202) 606-3464

LaToya T. Williams, Suite 10802-B

OFFICE OF HUMAN RESOURCES:
Fax (202) 606-3466

Charles Everett, Suite 10713-B

OFFICE OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS:
Fax (202) 606-3461

David Premo, Suite 10309

AMERICORPS*VISTA:
Fax (202) 606-3461

Kathy Little, Suite 9109-A
Mary A. Evans, Suite 9510-A

OFFICE OF THE GENERAL COUNSEL:
Fax (202) 606-3462

Phyllis Green, Suite 10610-A

OFFICE OF GRANTS MANAGEMENT:
Fax (202) 606-5000, x479

Sherry Wright, Room 9718
Kimberly Hammond, Room 9718

OFFICE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY:
Fax (202) 565-2808

Susan Bowen, Room 6100
Mark Rosario, Room 6100

OFFICE OF THE CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER:
Fax (202) 606-3463

Kenya K. Dixon-DuBose, Suite 10504-D
Victoria A. Willson, Suite 10508-D
Annette Lafferty, Suite 10501
Tracey Weldon, Suite 10502-B

OFFICE OF ACCOUNTING & FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT:
Fax (202) 606-3463

Jacqueline Parrish, Suite 7106-C

PLANNING AND PROGRAM MANAGEMENT:

Mike Berning, Suite 9217

LEARN & SERVE:

Patricia L. Carpenter, Suite 9608-A

OFFICE OF LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT AND TRAINING:

Sachiko Goode, Suite 9704-B

TRUST OPERATIONS: Fax (202) 606-

Faye Homayounmehr, Suite 8403-E

Field Offices:

PACIFIC SERVICE CENTER:
2201 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612

Diana Lee, Suite 510 (CO)
David Madison, Suite 510

ATLANTIC SERVICE CENTER:
801 Arch Street, Philadelphia, PA 19107
Fax (215) 597-4933

Anthony DeColli, Suite 103 (CO)
Suzanne Gualtiere, Suite 103 (CO)
Susan Margarite, Suite 103 (CO)
Sheila Mullin, Suite 103

SOUTHERN SERVICE CENTER:
60 Forsyth Street, SW, #3M40, Atlanta, GA 30303
Fax (404) 880-7074

Kaleema Mclean (CO)
Carolyn Tucker

NORTH CENTRAL SERVICE CENTER:
77 West Jackson Blvd. Suite 442, Chicago, IL 60604
Fax (312) 353-5343

Katherina S. Andrews (CO)
Jacqueline L. Wasik
Thomas Wiora (CO)

SOUTHWEST SERVICE CENTER:
1999 Bryan Street, Suite 2050, Dallas, TX 75201
Fax (214) 880-7074

Larry C. Floyd (CO)
Elizabeth G. Hammond (CO)
Gloria Richard
Lennette Warren (CO)

SOUTHWEST SERVICE CENTER – FIELD LAISON:
120 S. Federal Place, Suite 315, Santa Fe, NM 87501
(505) 988-6577

Michelle Griffith

AMERICORPS*NCCC – WESTERN REGION CAMPUS:
3427 Laurel Street, McClellan, CA 95652
Fax (916) 640-0303

William Bedzyk
Willie Holmes
Jeanine Oien

AMERICORPS*NCCC – SOUTHEAST REGION CAMPUS:
2231 S. Hobson Avenue, Charleston, SC 29405-2430
Fax (843) 743-8606

James Foreman
James McClurg
Dorothy White

AMERICOPRS*NCCC – NORTHEAST REGION CAMPUS:
P.O. Box 27, Perry Point, MD 21902-0027
Fax (410) 642-1888

David Beach
Kenith Bixler
Michael Kern
Edward Maas, Jr.
Humberto Quinones
LaQuine Roberson

AMERICORPS*NCCC – CENTRAL REGION CAMPUS:
3001 s. Federal Blvd/Walsh Hall, Suite 136, Denver, CO 80236
Fax (303) 844-7410

Raymond Terlaje
Freddie L. Underwood
William Harrison

AMERICORPS*NCCC – CAPITAL REGION CAMPUS:
2 DC Village Lane, SW, #109, Washington, DC 20032
Fax (202) 561-1090

Keenya S. Askew
Earl W. Harrison
Alyssa Marlow
Kelly L. Menzie
Jennifer Szeliga

COLORADO STATE PROGRAM OFFICE:
999 Eighteenth Street, Suite 140, Denver, CO 80202
Fax (303) 312-7954

David A. Hall

gray line
       
  HOME